Muži "A"
TABULKA - 2.liga
# | Družstvo | Zápasy | Skóre | Body | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Celkem | Vítězství | Porážky | ||||
1 | Sokol Vyšehrad | 20 | 15 | 5 | 1616:1400 | 35 |
2 | Sokol Písek Sršni B | 20 | 14 | 6 | 1672:1489 | 34 |
3 | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 20 | 13 | 7 | 1700:1500 | 33 |
4 | BK Jiskra Domažlice | 20 | 12 | 8 | 1617:1512 | 32 |
5 | BK Lokomotiva Plzeň B | 20 | 10 | 10 | 1562:1558 | 30 |
6 | BC Vysočina | 20 | 10 | 10 | 1507:1377 | 30 |
7 | BC Benešov | 20 | 10 | 10 | 1484:1499 | 30 |
8 | Tigers Basketball České Budějovice | 20 | 9 | 11 | 1550:1567 | 29 |
9 | SKB Rokycany | 20 | 7 | 13 | 1495:1535 | 27 |
10 | TJ Sokol Kbely | 20 | 6 | 14 | 1414:1648 | 26 |
11 | BK Příbram 2000 | 20 | 4 | 16 | 1366:1898 | 24 |
PROGRAM ZÁPASŮ - 2.liga
Datum | Družstvo domácích | Družstvo hostů | Skóre | Kolo | Číslo zápasu |
16.09.2023 15:00 | Sokol Kbely | Loko Plzeň B | 69:66 | 2 | 11 |
17.09.2023 15:00 | Sokol Kbely | SKB Rokycany | 84:71 | 3 | 17 |
28.09.2023 15:15 | Sokol Kbely | Tigers Č. Budějovice | 88:91 | 1 | 7 |
30.09.2023 19:00 | BC Benešov | Sokol Kbely | 77:58 | 4 | 21 |
01.10.2023 13:00 | Tigers Č. Budějovice | Sokol Kbely | 83:68 | 5 | 28 |
14.10.2023 17:30 | Sokol Kbely | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 78:81 | 6 | 33 |
15.10.2023 16:00 | Sokol Kbely | BC Vysočina | 56:74 | 7 | 39 |
05.11.2023 10:00 | Jiskra Domažlice | Sokol Kbely | 86:78 | 9 | 54 |
18.11.2023 20:00 | Sokol Kbely | Sokol Písek B | 57:98 | 10 | 55 |
19.11.2023 16:30 | Sokol Kbely | Příbram | 74:73 | 11 | 61 |
09.12.2023 17:00 | Sokol Vyšehrad | Sokol Kbely | 93:53 | 12 | 69 |
10.12.2023 16:00 | Sokol Kbely | Sokol Vyšehrad | 69:105 | 1 | 3 |
06.01.2024 19:30 | SKB Rokycany | Sokol Kbely | 86:61 | 13 | 77 |
07.01.2024 09:30 | Loko Plzeň B | Sokol Kbely | 112:73 | 14 | 83 |
20.01.2024 18:00 | Sokol Kbely | Tigers Č. Budějovice | 77:70 | 15 | 88 |
21.01.2024 16:00 | Sokol Kbely | BC Benešov | 85:68 | 16 | 93 |
10.02.2024 17:00 | BC Vysočina | Sokol Kbely | 72:63 | 17 | 99 |
11.02.2024 11:00 | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | Sokol Kbely | 82:75 | 18 | 105 |
02.03.2024 17:30 | Sokol Kbely | Jiskra Domažlice | 70:87 | 19 | 114 |
16.03.2024 18:00 | Příbram | Sokol Kbely | 75:105 | 21 | 121 |
17.03.2024 11:30 | Sokol Písek B | Sokol Kbely | 89:61 | 22 | 127 |
Den | Čas | Místo | Poznámka |
---|---|---|---|
Úterý | 20:30-21:00 | Sportovní Hala Kbely | |
Čtvrtek | 20:30-21:00 | TV ZŠ Albrechtická | |
Pátek | 19:00-21:00 | Sportovní Hala Kbely |